|
|
|
|
|
Friday December 1
1
|
Saturday December 2
2
|
Sunday December 3
3
|
Monday December 4
4
|
Tuesday December 5
5
|
Wednesday December 6
6
|
Thursday December 7
7
|
Friday December 8
8
|
Saturday December 9
9
|
Sunday December 10
10
|
Monday December 11
11
|
Tuesday December 12
12
|
Wednesday December 13
13
|
Thursday December 14
14
|
Friday December 15
15
|
Saturday December 16
16
|
Sunday December 17
17
|
Monday December 18
18
|
Tuesday December 19
19
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Bootcamp/HITT (JJ/Conrad)
-
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM
Pilates Aqua Board Yoga (Katie)
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM Pilates Aqua Board Yoga (Katie) Lap Pool
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Class (Brenda)
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM Aqua Class (Brenda) Lap Pool
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Cycling (Colleen)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM Water Yoga (Brenda) Lap Pool
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Core/Pilates (Colleen/Theresa)
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Deep Water (Brenda)
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM Deep Water (Brenda) Lap Pool
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
SilverSneakers Circuit (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
TRX/Pilates (Beth)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Toning Burn & Firm (Sara)
|
Wednesday December 20
20
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Power Pump (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
SilverSneakers Splash
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM SilverSneakers Splash Lap Pool
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Body Pump (Colleen)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM Water Yoga (Brenda) Lap Pool
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Aqua Kickbox (Brenda)
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM Aqua Kickbox (Brenda) Lap Pool
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness (Joann)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cycling (Dana)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Kickbox Conditioning (Laz)
|
Thursday December 21
21
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Step Aerobics (Nicole)
-
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM
Cardio Aqua Board Yoga (Brenda)
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM Cardio Aqua Board Yoga (Brenda) Lap Pool
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Class (Brenda)
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM Aqua Class (Brenda) Lap Pool
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Glutes & Core (Theresa)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM Water Yoga (Brenda) Lap Pool
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Deep Water (Brenda)
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM Deep Water (Brenda) Lap Pool
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness -Beat It (Brenda)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cardio Kickboxing (Sara)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
TRX (Beth)
|
Friday December 22
22
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Cycling (Dana)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Resistance Ready (Ashley)
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Core/Pilates (Ashley/Theresa)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Chair Yoga (Katie)
|
Saturday December 23
23
-
All Day
No Classes: Merry Christmas!
Saturday December 23 – Monday December 25 12:00 AM – 5:00 PM No Classes: Merry Christmas!
|
Sunday December 24
24
-
All Day
No Classes: Merry Christmas!
Saturday December 23 – Monday December 25 12:00 AM – 5:00 PM No Classes: Merry Christmas!
|
Monday December 25
25
-
All Day
No Classes: Merry Christmas!
Saturday December 23 – Monday December 25 12:00 AM – 5:00 PM No Classes: Merry Christmas!
|
Tuesday December 26
26
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Bootcamp (Conrad)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Class (Brenda)
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM Aqua Class (Brenda) Lap Pool
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Cycling (Colleen)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
SilverSneakers Circuit (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cardio Kick/Dance (Sara)
|
Wednesday December 27
27
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Power Pump (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Class (Brenda)
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM Aqua Class (Brenda) Lap Pool
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Power Pump (Colleen)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness (JoAnn)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cycling (Dana)
|
Thursday December 28
28
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Step Aerobics (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Class (Brenda)
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM Aqua Class (Brenda) Lap Pool
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Glutes & Core (Theresa)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Beat It! (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cardio Kick/Dance (Sara)
|
Friday December 29
29
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Cycling (Dana)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Class (Brenda)
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM Aqua Class (Brenda) Lap Pool
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Resistance Ready (Ashley)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Chair Yoga (Katie)
|
Saturday December 30
30
-
All Day
No Classes: Happy New Year!
Saturday December 30 – Monday January 1 12:00 AM – 5:00 PM No Classes: Happy New Year!
|
Sunday December 31
31
-
All Day
No Classes: Happy New Year!
Saturday December 30 – Monday January 1 12:00 AM – 5:00 PM No Classes: Happy New Year!
|
Monday January 1
1
-
All Day
No Classes: Happy New Year!
Saturday December 30 – Monday January 1 12:00 AM – 5:00 PM No Classes: Happy New Year!
|
Tuesday January 2
2
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Bootcamp (Conrad)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Class (Brenda)
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM Aqua Class (Brenda) Lap Pool
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Cycling (Colleen)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
SilverSneakers Circuit (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cardio Kick/Dance (Sara)
|
Wednesday January 3
3
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Power Pump (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Class (Brenda)
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM Aqua Class (Brenda) Lap Pool
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Power Pump (Colleen)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness (JoAnn)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cycling (Dana)
|
Thursday January 4
4
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Step Aerobics (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Class (Brenda)
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM Aqua Class (Brenda) Lap Pool
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Glutes & Core (Theresa)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Beat It! (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cardio Kick/Dance (Sara)
|
Friday January 5
5
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Cycling (Dana)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Class (Brenda)
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM Aqua Class (Brenda) Lap Pool
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Cycling (Colleen)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Chair Yoga (Katie)
|
Saturday January 6
6
-
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM
Power Pump
|
Sunday January 7
7
|
Monday January 8
8
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Core Conditioning (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Weights (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Power Weights (Theresa)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
SilverSneakers Classic (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Kickbox Conditioning (Laz)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Latin Dance (Andrea)
|
Tuesday January 9
9
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Bootcamp/HIIT (JJ)
-
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM
Pilates Aqua Board Yoga (Katie)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Bootcamp (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Cycling (Colleen)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
TRX (Theresa)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Deep Water (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Core/Pilates (Colleen/Meghan)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
SilverSneakers Circuit (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
TRX/Pilates (Beth)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Toning Burn & Firm (Sara)
|
Wednesday January 10
10
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Power Pump (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua SilverSneakers Splash (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Body Pump (Colleen)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness (Joann)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cycling (Dana)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Kickbox Conditioning (Laz)
|
Thursday January 11
11
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Step Aerobics (Nicole)
-
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM
Cardia Aqua Board Yoga (Brenda)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Total Body Conditioning (Colleen)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Bootcamp (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness Beat It (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cardio Kickboxing (Sara)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
TRX (Beth)
|
Friday January 12
12
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Cycling (Dana)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Weights (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Resistance Ready (Ashley)
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Core/Pilates (Colleen/Meghan)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Chair Yoga (Katie)
|
Saturday January 13
13
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Cycling (Conrad)
-
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM
Barre
|
Sunday January 14
14
|
Monday January 15
15
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Core Conditioning (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Weights (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Power Weights (Theresa)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
SilverSneakers Classic (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Kickbox Conditioning (Laz)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Latin Dance (Andrea)
|
Tuesday January 16
16
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Bootcamp/HIIT (JJ)
-
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM
Pilates Aqua Board Yoga (Katie)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Bootcamp (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Cycling (Colleen)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
TRX (Theresa)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Deep Water (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Core/Pilates (Colleen/Meghan)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
SilverSneakers Circuit (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
TRX/Pilates (Beth)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Toning Burn & Firm (Sara)
|
Wednesday January 17
17
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Power Pump (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua SilverSneakers Splash (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Body Pump (Colleen)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness (Joann)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cycling (Dana)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Kickbox Conditioning (Laz)
|
Thursday January 18
18
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Step Aerobics (Nicole)
-
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM
Cardia Aqua Board Yoga (Brenda)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Total Body Conditioning (Colleen)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Bootcamp (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness Beat It (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cardio Kickboxing (Sara)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
TRX (Beth)
|
Friday January 19
19
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Cycling (Dana)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Weights (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Resistance Ready (Ashley)
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Core/Pilates (Colleen/Meghan)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Chair Yoga (Katie)
|
Saturday January 20
20
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Cycling (Conrad)
-
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM
HIIT
|
Sunday January 21
21
|
Monday January 22
22
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Core Conditioning (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Weights (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Power Weights (Theresa)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
SilverSneakers Classic (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Kickbox Conditioning (Laz)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Latin Dance (Andrea)
|
Tuesday January 23
23
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Bootcamp/HIIT (JJ)
-
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM
Pilates Aqua Board Yoga (Katie)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Bootcamp (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Cycling (Colleen)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
TRX (Theresa)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Deep Water (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Core/Pilates (Colleen/Meghan)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
SilverSneakers Circuit (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
TRX/Pilates (Beth)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Toning Burn & Firm (Sara)
|
Wednesday January 24
24
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Power Pump (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua SilverSneakers Splash (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Body Pump (Colleen)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness (Joann)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cycling (Dana)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Kickbox Conditioning (Laz)
|
Thursday January 25
25
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Step Aerobics (Nicole)
-
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM
Cardia Aqua Board Yoga (Brenda)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Total Body Conditioning (Colleen)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Bootcamp (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness Beat It (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cardio Kickboxing (Sara)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
TRX (Beth)
|
Friday January 26
26
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Cycling (Dana)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Weights (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Resistance Ready (Ashley)
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Core/Pilates (Colleen/Meghan)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Chair Yoga (Katie)
|
Saturday January 27
27
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Cycling (Conrad)
-
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM
Aqua Board Yoga
|
Sunday January 28
28
|
Monday January 29
29
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Core Conditioning (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Weights (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Power Weights (Theresa)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
SilverSneakers Classic (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Kickbox Conditioning (Laz)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Latin Dance (Andrea)
|
Tuesday January 30
30
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Bootcamp/HIIT (JJ)
-
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM
Pilates Aqua Board Yoga (Katie)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Bootcamp (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Cycling (Colleen)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
TRX (Theresa)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Deep Water (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Core/Pilates (Colleen/Meghan)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
SilverSneakers Circuit (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
TRX/Pilates (Beth)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Toning Burn & Firm (Sara)
|
Wednesday January 31
31
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Power Pump (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua SilverSneakers Splash (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Body Pump (Colleen)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness (Joann)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cycling (Dana)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Kickbox Conditioning (Laz)
|
Thursday February 1
1
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Step Aerobics (Nicole)
-
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM
Cardia Aqua Board Yoga (Brenda)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Total Body Conditioning (Colleen)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Bootcamp (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness Beat It (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cardio Kickboxing (Sara)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
TRX (Beth)
|
Friday February 2
2
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Cycling (Dana)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Weights (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Resistance Ready (Ashley)
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Core/Pilates (Colleen/Meghan)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Chair Yoga (Katie)
|
Saturday February 3
3
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Cycling (Conrad)
|
Sunday February 4
4
|
Monday February 5
5
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Core Conditioning (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Weights (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Power Weights (Theresa)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
SilverSneakers Classic (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Kickbox Conditioning (Laz)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Latin Dance (Andrea)
|
Tuesday February 6
6
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Bootcamp/HIIT (JJ)
-
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM
Pilates Aqua Board Yoga (Katie)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Bootcamp (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Cycling (Colleen)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
TRX (Theresa)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Deep Water (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Core/Pilates (Colleen/Meghan)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
SilverSneakers Circuit (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
TRX/Pilates (Beth)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Toning Burn & Firm (Sara)
|
Wednesday February 7
7
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Power Pump (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua SilverSneakers Splash (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Body Pump (Colleen)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness (Joann)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cycling (Dana)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Kickbox Conditioning (Laz)
|
Thursday February 8
8
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Step Aerobics (Nicole)
-
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM
Cardia Aqua Board Yoga (Brenda)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Total Body Conditioning (Colleen)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Bootcamp (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness Beat It (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cardio Kickboxing (Sara)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
TRX (Beth)
|
Friday February 9
9
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Cycling (Dana)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Weights (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Resistance Ready (Ashley)
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Core/Pilates (Colleen/Meghan)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Chair Yoga (Katie)
|
Saturday February 10
10
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Cycling (Conrad)
|
Sunday February 11
11
|
Monday February 12
12
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Core Conditioning (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Weights (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Power Weights (Theresa)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
SilverSneakers Classic (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Kickbox Conditioning (Laz)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Latin Dance (Andrea)
|
Tuesday February 13
13
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Bootcamp/HIIT (JJ)
-
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM
Pilates Aqua Board Yoga (Katie)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Bootcamp (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Cycling (Colleen)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
TRX (Theresa)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Deep Water (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Core/Pilates (Colleen/Meghan)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
SilverSneakers Circuit (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
TRX/Pilates (Beth)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Toning Burn & Firm (Sara)
|
Wednesday February 14
14
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Power Pump (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua SilverSneakers Splash (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Body Pump (Colleen)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness (Joann)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cycling (Dana)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Kickbox Conditioning (Laz)
|
Thursday February 15
15
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Step Aerobics (Nicole)
-
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM
Cardia Aqua Board Yoga (Brenda)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Total Body Conditioning (Colleen)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Bootcamp (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness Beat It (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cardio Kickboxing (Sara)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
TRX (Beth)
|
Friday February 16
16
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Cycling (Dana)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Weights (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Resistance Ready (Ashley)
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Core/Pilates (Colleen/Meghan)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Chair Yoga (Katie)
|
Saturday February 17
17
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Cycling (Conrad)
|
Sunday February 18
18
|
Monday February 19
19
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Core Conditioning (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Weights (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Power Weights (Theresa)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
SilverSneakers Classic (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Kickbox Conditioning (Laz)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Latin Dance (Andrea)
|
Tuesday February 20
20
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Bootcamp/HIIT (JJ)
-
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM
Pilates Aqua Board Yoga (Katie)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Bootcamp (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Cycling (Colleen)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
TRX (Theresa)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Deep Water (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Core/Pilates (Colleen/Meghan)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
SilverSneakers Circuit (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
TRX/Pilates (Beth)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Toning Burn & Firm (Sara)
|
Wednesday February 21
21
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Power Pump (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua SilverSneakers Splash (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Body Pump (Colleen)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness (Joann)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cycling (Dana)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Kickbox Conditioning (Laz)
|
Thursday February 22
22
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Step Aerobics (Nicole)
-
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM
Cardia Aqua Board Yoga (Brenda)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Total Body Conditioning (Colleen)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Bootcamp (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness Beat It (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cardio Kickboxing (Sara)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
TRX (Beth)
|
Friday February 23
23
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Cycling (Dana)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Weights (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Resistance Ready (Ashley)
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Core/Pilates (Colleen/Meghan)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Chair Yoga (Katie)
|
Saturday February 24
24
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Cycling (Conrad)
|
Sunday February 25
25
|
Monday February 26
26
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Core Conditioning (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Weights (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Power Weights (Theresa)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
SilverSneakers Classic (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Kickbox Conditioning (Laz)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Latin Dance (Andrea)
|
Tuesday February 27
27
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Bootcamp/HIIT (JJ)
-
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM
Pilates Aqua Board Yoga (Katie)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Bootcamp (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Cycling (Colleen)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
TRX (Theresa)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Deep Water (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Core/Pilates (Colleen/Meghan)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
SilverSneakers Circuit (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
TRX/Pilates (Beth)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Toning Burn & Firm (Sara)
|
Wednesday February 28
28
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Power Pump (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua SilverSneakers Splash (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Body Pump (Colleen)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness (Joann)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cycling (Dana)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Kickbox Conditioning (Laz)
|
Thursday February 29
29
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Step Aerobics (Nicole)
-
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM
Cardia Aqua Board Yoga (Brenda)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Total Body Conditioning (Colleen)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Bootcamp (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness Beat It (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cardio Kickboxing (Sara)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
TRX (Beth)
|
Friday March 1
1
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Cycling (Dana)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Weights (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Resistance Ready (Ashley)
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Core/Pilates (Colleen/Meghan)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Chair Yoga (Katie)
|
Saturday March 2
2
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Cycling (Conrad)
-
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM
Power Pump
|
Sunday March 3
3
|
Monday March 4
4
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Core Conditioning (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Weights (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Power Weights (Theresa)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
SilverSneakers Classic (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Kickbox Conditioning (Laz)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Latin Dance (Andrea)
|
Tuesday March 5
5
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Bootcamp/HIIT (JJ)
-
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM
Pilates Aqua Board Yoga (Katie)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Bootcamp (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Cycling (Colleen)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
TRX (Theresa)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Deep Water (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Core/Pilates (Colleen/Meghan)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
SilverSneakers Circuit (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
TRX/Pilates (Beth)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Toning Burn & Firm (Sara)
|
Wednesday March 6
6
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Power Pump (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua SilverSneakers Splash (Brenda)
-
8:25 AM – 9:25 AM
Body Pump (Colleen)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness (Joann)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cycling (Dana)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Kickbox Conditioning (Laz)
|
Thursday March 7
7
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Step Aerobics (Nicole)
-
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM
Cardia Aqua Board Yoga (Brenda)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Total Body Conditioning (Colleen)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Bootcamp (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness Beat It (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cardio Kickboxing (Sara)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
TRX (Beth)
|
Friday March 8
8
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Cycling (Dana)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Weights (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Resistance Ready (Ashley)
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Core/Pilates (Colleen/Meghan)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Chair Yoga (Katie)
|
Saturday March 9
9
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Cycling (Conrad)
-
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM
Barre
|
Sunday March 10
10
|
Monday March 11
11
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Core Conditioning (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Weights (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Power Weights (Theresa)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
SilverSneakers Classic (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Kickbox Conditioning (Laz)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Latin Dance (Andrea)
|
Tuesday March 12
12
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Bootcamp/HIIT (JJ)
-
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM
Pilates Aqua Board Yoga (Katie)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Bootcamp (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Cycling (Colleen)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
TRX (Theresa)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Deep Water (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Core/Pilates (Colleen/Meghan)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
SilverSneakers Circuit (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
TRX/Pilates (Beth)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Toning Burn & Firm (Sara)
|
Wednesday March 13
13
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Power Pump (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua SilverSneakers Splash (Brenda)
-
8:25 AM – 9:25 AM
Body Pump (Colleen)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness (Joann)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cycling (Dana)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Kickbox Conditioning (Laz)
|
Thursday March 14
14
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Step Aerobics (Nicole)
-
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM
Cardia Aqua Board Yoga (Brenda)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Total Body Conditioning (Colleen)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Bootcamp (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness Beat It (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cardio Kickboxing (Sara)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
TRX (Beth)
|
Friday March 15
15
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Cycling (Dana)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Weights (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Resistance Ready (Ashley)
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Core/Pilates (Colleen/Meghan)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Chair Yoga (Katie)
|
Saturday March 16
16
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Cycling (Conrad)
-
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM
HIIT
|
Sunday March 17
17
|
Monday March 18
18
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Core Conditioning (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Weights (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Power Weights (Theresa)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
SilverSneakers Classic (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Kickbox Conditioning (Laz)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Latin Dance (Andrea)
|
Tuesday March 19
19
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Bootcamp/HIIT (JJ)
-
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM
Pilates Aqua Board Yoga (Katie)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Bootcamp (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Cycling (Colleen)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
TRX (Theresa)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Deep Water (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Core/Pilates (Colleen/Meghan)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
SilverSneakers Circuit (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
TRX/Pilates (Beth)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Toning Burn & Firm (Sara)
|
Wednesday March 20
20
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Power Pump (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua SilverSneakers Splash (Brenda)
-
8:25 AM – 9:25 AM
Body Pump (Colleen)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness (Joann)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cycling (Dana)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Kickbox Conditioning (Laz)
|
Thursday March 21
21
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Step Aerobics (Nicole)
-
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM
Cardia Aqua Board Yoga (Brenda)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Total Body Conditioning (Colleen)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Bootcamp (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness Beat It (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cardio Kickboxing (Sara)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
TRX (Beth)
|
Friday March 22
22
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Cycling (Dana)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Weights (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Resistance Ready (Ashley)
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Core/Pilates (Colleen/Meghan)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Chair Yoga (Katie)
|
Saturday March 23
23
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Cycling (Conrad)
-
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM
Yoga
|
Sunday March 24
24
|
Monday March 25
25
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Core Conditioning (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Weights (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Power Weights (Theresa)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
SilverSneakers Classic (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Kickbox Conditioning (Laz)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Latin Dance (Andrea)
|
Tuesday March 26
26
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Bootcamp/HIIT (JJ)
-
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM
Pilates Aqua Board Yoga (Katie)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Bootcamp (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Cycling (Colleen)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
TRX (Theresa)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Deep Water (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Core/Pilates (Colleen/Meghan)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
SilverSneakers Circuit (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
TRX/Pilates (Beth)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Toning Burn & Firm (Sara)
|
Wednesday March 27
27
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Power Pump (Nicole)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua SilverSneakers Splash (Brenda)
-
8:25 AM – 9:25 AM
Body Pump (Colleen)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness (Joann)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cycling (Dana)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Kickbox Conditioning (Laz)
|
Thursday March 28
28
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Step Aerobics (Nicole)
-
7:15 AM – 8:00 AM
Cardia Aqua Board Yoga (Brenda)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Kickboxing (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Total Body Conditioning (Colleen)
-
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM
Water Yoga (Brenda)
-
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Aqua Bootcamp (Brenda)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Fitness Beat It (Cheri)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Cardio Kickboxing (Sara)
-
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
TRX (Beth)
|
Friday March 29
29
-
5:30 AM – 6:30 AM
Cycling (Dana)
-
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Aqua Weights (Brenda)
-
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Resistance Ready (Ashley)
-
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Core/Pilates (Colleen/Meghan)
-
9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
Senior Chair Yoga (Katie)
|
Saturday March 30
30
|
Sunday March 31
31
|
Monday April 1
1
|
Tuesday April 2
2
|
Wednesday April 3
3
|
Thursday April 4
4
|
Friday April 5
5
|
Saturday April 6
6
|
Sunday April 7
7
|
Monday April 8
8
|
Tuesday April 9
9
|
Wednesday April 10
10
|
Thursday April 11
11
|
Friday April 12
12
|
Saturday April 13
13
|
Sunday April 14
14
|
Monday April 15
15
|
Tuesday April 16
16
|
Wednesday April 17
17
|
Thursday April 18
18
|
Friday April 19
19
|
Saturday April 20
20
|
Sunday April 21
21
|
Monday April 22
22
|
Tuesday April 23
23
|
Wednesday April 24
24
|
Thursday April 25
25
|
Friday April 26
26
|
Saturday April 27
27
|
Sunday April 28
28
|
Monday April 29
29
|
Tuesday April 30
30
|